BluSky Trading

BluSky Trading — $100 for 200K Static Account (Limited Time)

Written by Mr.Loser · · Expired
$100 •••••••0K Get Deal ↗ ( Discount may auto-apply at checkout · no extra cost to you )

BluSky Trading — $100 for 200K Static Account (Flash Sale)

Need an account before the Trading Lab? BluSky Trading is running a quick flash sale: lock in a 200K Static Account for just $100. Apply the active coupon at checkout to activate the price.

Heads-up: This is a limited-time window and availability may be capped. Final eligibility, regions, and plan details are shown at checkout.

  • Offer: 200K Static Account for $100
  • Apply via link: https://propfirmarchive.com/go/bluskypro
  • Type: Coupon-based (apply the active coupon at checkout)
  • Timing: Flash sale; limited time only
  • Notes: Standard terms/exclusions may apply; quotas or plan limits possible

Ready to move fast? Visit BluSky Trading and apply the promo at checkout.

Affiliate Disclosure: PropFirmArchive is reader-supported — we may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. Commissions never influence which deals we list or how we rank them. Learn more

More deal from BluSky Trading

← All BluSky Trading deals